Bangbo  >  AI - Page Sitemap  >  High performance cement pump truck manufacturer for construction industry
High performance cement pump truck manufacturer for construction industry

High performance cement pump truck manufacturer for construction industry
  • High performance cement pump truck manufacturer for construction industry

High performance cement pump truck manufacturer for construction industry

The dehydrating process has no influence on the nutrition ingredients of the food. The simple removing water content process will not take out its original ingredients.
Inquire Online
Get the latest price
Quantity Needed:
Pieces
E-mail:
Enterprise Strength
  • Adhering to the service concept to be customer-oriented and service-oriented, Bangbo Concrete Machine is ready to provide our clients with quality products and professional services.
Product Comparison
Bangbo Concrete Machine provides diversified choices for customers. concrete machine is available in a wide range of types and styles, in good quality and in reasonable price.Supported by advanced technology, Bangbo Concrete Machine has a great breakthrough in the comprehensive competitiveness of concrete machine, as shown in the following aspects.
  • v s
Company Advantages
1. The quality of Bangbo concrete mixer truck is guaranteed through a series of performance tests. Chemical tests, colorfastness, tensile strength, etc. are some of the common tests that are done on this product and materials used in it.
2. The dehydrating process has no influence on the nutrition ingredients of the food. The simple removing water content process will not take out its original ingredients.
3. Bangbo has been always paying close attention to the quality of the service.

Company Features
1. Since its creation, Bambo Machinery Co.,Ltd. has been a professional manufacturer in the field of concrete mixer truck production.
2. Our sales team is dedicated to helping our business grow. With their years of industry experience, they are also able to help our customers to achieve their business goals.
3. cement pump is crucial to Bambo Machinery Co.,Ltd. for long-term development. Inquire now! We will, as always, take concrete truck for sale as tenet, to cooperate with all friends and customers for a better future. Inquire now! Bambo Machinery Co.,Ltd. firmly insist the concept of concrete pump for long-term development. Inquire now!
Product Description

 

1.Product Description: Electric Concrete Pump

ItemUnitS tube concrete pump
HBT40S-13-45HBT50S-13-55HBT60S-13-90HBT60S-16-110HBT80S-13-110HBT80S-16-132
Theoretic concrete delivery volume (H/L)m3/h405036/6035/6047/8046/80
Theoretic concrete delivery pressure (H/L)Mpa13137.6/12.59.6/15.77.6/12.59.6/15.7
Hydraulic pressureMpa31.531.532323232
Main oil pump Original German Hawe, Rexruth and Japanese Kawasaki 
or domestic brand
Electric motor powerkw455590110110132
Hydraulic oil tank volumeL300300500500500500
Hopper capacitym30.60.60.60.60.60.6
Maximum theoretic delivery distanceVerticalm180180180250180250
Horizontalm70070070010007001000
Overall weightkg350039005000520052005500

(Technical data may change due to technical progress. Be subject to modification without notice.)

 

2. Photos Show: Electric Concrete Pump

The design of Bangbo cement pump is never out of date. Adopting photoelectricity coupling and isolation technology, it holds strong resistance to interference
Bangbo concrete truck for sale is designed using modern technology in conformity with the set industry standards. When emergencies happen, it can discharge residual reactants and resume working status automatically
Our strong R&D strength gives Bangbo concrete mixer truck many innovative designe styles. It is widely accepted for its high measurement accuracy
Bangbo concrete pump is independently designed and manufactured by our expertise. With a high-definition LCD display, it can show the measurement results clearly
Bangbo cement pump truck is manufactured by our competent workforce utilizing well-tested material and sophisticated technology following the set norms of the industry. Its display screen is equipped with a long-live monochrome light source
The product is durable enough. It is made of 304 stainless steel and formed by automated laser welding, thus there is no possibility of damage. Its shell is made to be highly wear-resistant
Product Message
Chat Online
Chat Online
Leave Your Message inputting...